|
|
|
|
|
» Westfalen Gruppe 1 - Samstag, 4. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: Bielefelder TG |
01 |
|
RHTC Rheine - Bielefelder TG |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
02 |
|
HC GMHütte - RHTC Rheine |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
03 |
|
Bielefelder TG - HC GMHütte |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
04 |
|
Bielefelder TG - RHTC Rheine |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
05 |
|
RHTC Rheine - HC GMHütte |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
06 |
|
HC GMHütte - Bielefelder TG |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Westfalen Gruppe 2 - Samstag, 4. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: TSC Eintracht Dortmund Eintrachtstadion |
01 |
|
TuS Iserlohn - Eintracht Dortmund |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
02 |
|
Buerscher HC - TuS Iserlohn |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
03 |
|
Eintracht Dortmund - Buerscher HC |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
04 |
|
Eintracht Dortmund - TuS Iserlohn |
6:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
05 |
|
TuS Iserlohn - Buerscher HC |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
06 |
|
Buerscher HC - Eintracht Dortmund |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Westfalen Gruppe 3 - Samstag, 4. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: THC Münster |
01 |
|
Soester HC - THC Münster 1 |
0:3 |
Soest n. angetreten |
|
|
|
| |
02 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde - Soester HC |
3:0 |
Soest n. angetreten |
|
|
|
| |
03 |
|
THC Münster 1 - TV Jahn Oelde |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
04 |
|
THC Münster 1 - Soester HC |
3:0 |
Soest n. angetreten |
|
|
|
| |
05 |
|
Soester HC - TV Jahn Oelde |
0:3 |
Soest n. angetreten |
|
|
|
| |
06 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde - THC Münster 1 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Westfalen Gruppe 4 - Samstag, 4. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: HC Herne |
01 |
|
HC Herne - THC Münster 2 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
02 |
|
TV Werne 03 - HC Herne |
0:3 |
Werne n. angetreten |
|
|
|
| |
03 |
|
THC Münster 2 - TV Werne 03 |
3:0 |
Werne n. angetreten |
|
|
|
| |
04 |
|
THC Münster 2 - HC Herne |
3:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
05 |
|
HC Herne - TV Werne 03 |
3:0 |
Werne n. angetreten |
|
|
|
| |
06 |
|
TV Werne 03 - THC Münster 2 |
0:3 |
Werne n. angetreten |
|
|
|
| |
» Westfalen Gruppe 5 - Samstag, 18. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: TV Jahn Oelde |
01 |
|
TuS Iserlohn - TV Jahn Oelde |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
02 |
|
Soester HC - TuS Iserlohn |
0:3 |
(4:1) |
|
|
|
| |
03 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde - Soester HC |
3:0 |
(3:2) |
|
|
|
| |
04 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde - TuS Iserlohn |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
05 |
|
TuS Iserlohn - Soester HC |
3:0 |
(0:3) |
|
|
|
| |
06 |
|
Soester HC - TV Jahn Oelde |
0:3 |
(1:2) |
|
|
|
| |
» Westfalen Gruppe 6 - Samstag, 18. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: HC GMHütte |
01 |
|
HC Herne - THC Münster 2 |
0:6 |
|
|
|
|
| |
02 |
|
HC GMHütte - HC Herne |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
03 |
|
THC Münster 2 - HC GMHütte |
10:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
04 |
|
THC Münster 2 - HC Herne |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
05 |
|
HC Herne - HC GMHütte |
1:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
06 |
|
HC GMHütte - THC Münster 2 |
1:7 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Westfalen Gruppe 7 - Samstag, 18. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: VfB Hüls |
1 |
|
THC Münster 1 - VfB Hüls |
8:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
Bielefelder TG - Buerscher HC |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
Buerscher HC - THC Münster 1 |
3:5 |
|
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
Bielefelder TG - VfB Hüls |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
VfB Hüls - Buerscher HC |
1:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
THC Münster 1 - Bielefelder TG |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Westfalen Gruppe 8 - Samstag, 18. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: TV Werne |
01 |
|
TV Werne 03 - Eintracht Dortmund |
0:10 |
|
|
|
|
| |
02 |
|
RHTC Rheine - TV Werne 03 |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
03 |
|
Eintracht Dortmund - RHTC Rheine |
9:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
04 |
|
Eintracht Dortmund - TV Werne 03 |
9:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
05 |
|
TV Werne 03 - RHTC Rheine |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
06 |
|
RHTC Rheine - Eintracht Dortmund |
0:7 |
|
|
|
|
| |