Wer spielt wo?
hoc@key Ergebnisdienst
|
| TEC Darmstadt |
|
Alle Ligen |
Aktuelle Woche |
Rest-Saison |
Gesamte Saison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
SSG Bensheim 3 |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
02 |
|
10:20 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
DHC Wiesbaden |
_:_ |
04 |
|
10:40 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
SC Frankfurt 1880 3 |
_:_ |
05 |
|
11:00 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
SC Frankfurt 1880 2 |
_:_ |
07 |
|
11:20 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 1 |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
09 |
|
12:00 |
Rüsselsheimer RK 4 |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
13 |
|
12:20 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
Rüsselsheimer RK 3 |
_:_ |
15 |
Samstag, 4. November 2023 |
Berufsschulzentrum |
09:30 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
SSG Bensheim 1 |
_:_ |
01 |
|
09:50 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
SSG Bensheim 2 |
_:_ |
03 |
|
10:10 |
1. Hanauer THC |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
06 |
|
10:30 |
Limburger HC 2 |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
07 |
|
10:50 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
Limburger HC 1 |
_:_ |
09 |
|
11:10 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
TSV Sachsenhausen 3 |
_:_ |
11 |
|
11:30 |
Wiesbadener THC |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
14 |
|
11:50 |
1. Hanauer THC 4 |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
16 |
Samstag, 11. November 2023 |
Berufsschulzentrum |
10:00 |
Meister WU8 |
- |
SSG Bensheim 1 |
_:_ |
01 |
|
10:20 |
Meister WU8 |
- |
Rüsselsheimer RK 1 |
_:_ |
04 |
|
10:40 |
Wiesbadener THC 1 |
- |
Meister WU8 |
_:_ |
05 |
|
11:00 |
Wiesbadener THC 2 |
- |
Meister WU8 |
_:_ |
08 |
|
11:20 |
Meister WU8 |
- |
MTV Kronberg 1 |
_:_ |
10 |
|
11:40 |
Meister WU8 |
- |
MTV Kronberg 2 |
_:_ |
11 |
|
15:00 |
Meister MU10 |
- |
Limburger HC |
3:1 |
2 |
|
16:00 |
Meister MU10 |
- |
HC Kassel 1 |
1:1 |
4 |
|
17:00 |
MTV Kronberg 1 |
- |
Meister MU10 |
0:3 |
6 |
Sonntag, 12. November 2023 |
Böllenfalltorhalle |
13:00 |
OL Herren |
- |
VfL Marburg |
10:2 |
01 |
Samstag, 18. November 2023 |
Böllenfalltorhalle |
10:00 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
SSG Bensheim 1 |
_:_ |
01 |
|
10:20 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
SSG Bensheim 2 |
_:_ |
03 |
|
10:40 |
SC SAFO Frankfurt 3 |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
06 |
|
11:00 |
SC SAFO Frankfurt 4 |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
07 |
|
11:20 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
Rüsselsheimer RK 1 |
_:_ |
09 |
|
11:40 |
DHC Wiesbaden |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
12 |
|
12:00 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
Rüsselsheimer RK 2 |
_:_ |
14 |
Sonntag, 19. November 2023 |
Güntherteichen |
10:00 |
1. Hanauer THC 2 |
- |
OL Herren |
2:3 |
05 |
Berufsschulzentrum |
10:00 |
SC SAFO Frankfurt 2 |
- |
Pokal WU18 |
1:1 |
01 |
|
12:00 |
Pokal WU18 |
- |
SC Frankfurt 1880 3 |
5:0 |
03 |
|
14:45 |
Pokal MU12 |
- |
Offenbacher RV |
7:0 |
40 |
|
17:05 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 4 |
- |
Pokal MU12 |
3:2 |
36 |
Samstag, 25. November 2023 |
Weststadthalle |
10:00 |
SSG Bensheim 1 |
- |
Meister WU8 |
_:_ |
01 |
Berufsschulzentrum |
10:00 |
Meister MU10 |
- |
SC Frankfurt 1880 1 |
4:4 |
01 |
|
10:20 |
SSG Bensheim 2 |
- |
Meister WU8 |
_:_ |
03 |
|
11:00 |
Rüsselsheimer RK 2 |
- |
Meister WU8 |
_:_ |
08 |
|
11:00 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 2 |
- |
Meister MU10 |
0:5 |
03 |
|
11:20 |
Meister WU8 |
- |
Rüsselsheimer RK 1 |
_:_ |
10 |
|
11:40 |
Meister WU8 |
- |
Wiesbadener THC 1 |
_:_ |
11 |
|
12:00 |
Meister WU8 |
- |
Wiesbadener THC 2 |
_:_ |
13 |
|
12:20 |
DHC Wiesbaden |
- |
Meister WU8 |
_:_ |
15 |
|
12:30 |
Meister MU10 |
- |
HC Bad Homburg 1 |
0:1 |
06 |
|
13:30 |
Limburger HC 1 |
- |
Meister MU10 |
2:3 |
08 |
BSG |
14:00 |
Pokal WU14 |
- |
SC SAFO Frankfurt 2 |
0:0 |
1 |
|
15:10 |
HC Bad Homburg 3 |
- |
Pokal WU14 |
1:5 |
3 |
Sonntag, 26. November 2023 |
|
10:35 |
Pokal WU12 |
- |
SC Frankfurt 1880 3 |
1:3 |
14 |
Böllenfalltorhalle |
11:00 |
OL Herren |
- |
SC SAFO Frankfurt |
2:3 |
08 |
|
12:20 |
1. Hanauer THC 3 |
- |
Pokal WU12 |
1:2 |
11 |
|
14:10 |
Pokal WU16 |
- |
SC Frankfurt 1880 5 |
0:5 |
6 |
|
15:30 |
TGS Vorw. Frankfurt |
- |
Pokal MU16 |
2:3 |
6 |
|
16:10 |
Pokal WU16 |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
1:2 |
3 |
|
18:50 |
Wiesbadener THC 2 |
- |
Pokal MU16 |
3:2 |
1 |
Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2023 |
Großsporthalle Evreuxring |
11:00 |
Rüsselsheimer RK 3 |
- |
OL Herren |
4:5 |
11 |
Fabriksporthalle |
13:30 |
1. Hanauer THC 3 |
- |
Pokal MU12 |
0:3 |
44 |
|
14:40 |
Pokal MU12 |
- |
SC SAFO Frankfurt 3 |
1:1 |
46 |
|
15:50 |
VfL Marburg a.K. |
- |
Pokal MU12 |
0:3 |
48 |
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2023 |
|
11:10 |
Pokal WU14 |
- |
VfL Bad Nauheim |
2:1 |
7 |
|
12:20 |
Pokal WU14 |
- |
MTV Kronberg 2 |
8:0 |
10 |
Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle |
16:00 |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
- |
OL Herren |
11:1 |
15 |
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2023 |
|
11:40 |
Pokal WU16 |
- |
SC Frankfurt 1880 4 |
2:2 |
16 |
|
13:40 |
Pokal WU16 |
- |
SC SAFO Frankfurt 2 |
3:1 |
19 |
|
15:00 |
SSG Bensheim |
- |
Pokal WU16 |
2:1 |
21 |
Schule am Ried |
15:00 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
- |
Pokal WU12 |
1:1 |
16 |
|
16:10 |
Pokal WU12 |
- |
HC Sachsenhausen |
0:1 |
18 |
Sonntag, 17. Dezember 2023 |
|
10:35 |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
- |
Pokal MU12 |
0:1 |
64 |
|
11:20 |
Limburger HC |
- |
Pokal MU16 |
0:1 |
22 |
|
11:45 |
SC SAFO Frankfurt 3 |
- |
Pokal MU12 |
1:3 |
66 |
|
12:40 |
Pokal MU16 |
- |
1. Hanauer THC 2 |
1:3 |
24 |
|
12:55 |
Wiesbadener THC 2 |
- |
Pokal MU12 |
1:2 |
68 |
IGS West |
14:30 |
MTV Kronberg 2 |
- |
Pokal WU16 |
2:0 |
29 |
|
15:00 |
TSV Sachsenhausen |
- |
Pokal MU16 |
4:0 |
28 |
|
16:30 |
1. Hanauer THC 2 |
- |
Pokal WU16 |
7:0 |
32 |
|
18:30 |
VfL Bad Nauheim |
- |
Pokal WU16 |
5:1 |
35 |
Samstag, 20. Januar 2024 |
|
10:00 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
HC Kassel |
_:_ |
02 |
|
10:20 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
DHC Wiesbaden |
_:_ |
04 |
|
10:40 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
1. Hanauer THC 1 |
_:_ |
06 |
|
11:00 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
1. Hanauer THC 2 |
_:_ |
07 |
|
11:40 |
TGS Vorw. Frankfurt 1 |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
11 |
Georg-Gaßmann-Stadion |
12:00 |
VfL Marburg |
- |
OL Herren |
3:2 |
16 |
|
12:00 |
TGS Vorw. Frankfurt 2 |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
13 |
|
12:20 |
TSV Sachsenhausen |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
16 |
W.-v.-Siemens-Schule |
13:30 |
Pokal WU14 |
- |
SC Frankfurt 1880 4 |
4:2 |
10 |
|
15:15 |
SSG Bensheim |
- |
Pokal WU14 |
1:2 |
13 |
|
17:00 |
Pokal WU14 |
- |
HC Bad Homburg 2 |
1:2 |
16 |
Sonntag, 21. Januar 2024 |
BiKuZ |
10:00 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 3 |
- |
Pokal MU12 |
0:1 |
70 |
|
12:05 |
1. Hanauer THC 3 |
- |
Pokal MU12 |
0:8 |
73 |
IGS West |
15:00 |
Pokal WU18 |
- |
SC SAFO Frankfurt 2 |
1:2 |
04 |
|
17:00 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 3 |
- |
Pokal WU18 |
1:4 |
06 |
Samstag, 3. Februar 2024 |
Berufsschulzentrum |
10:00 |
Meister WU8 |
- |
Wiesbadener THC 3 |
_:_ |
01 |
|
10:20 |
Meister WU8 |
- |
Wiesbadener THC 4 |
_:_ |
04 |
|
10:30 |
HC Bad Homburg 1 |
- |
Meister MU10 |
8:0 |
02 |
|
10:40 |
Rüsselsheimer RK 1 |
- |
Meister WU8 |
_:_ |
05 |
|
11:00 |
Rüsselsheimer RK 2 |
- |
Meister WU8 |
_:_ |
08 |
|
11:20 |
Meister WU8 |
- |
SSG Bensheim 1 |
_:_ |
10 |
|
11:40 |
Meister WU8 |
- |
SSG Bensheim 2 |
_:_ |
11 |
|
12:00 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 2 |
- |
Meister MU10 |
4:2 |
05 |
|
13:30 |
Meister MU10 |
- |
TGS Vorw. Frankfurt |
0:6 |
08 |
W.-v.-Siemens-Schule |
14:00 |
1. Hanauer THC 2 |
- |
Pokal WU14 |
0:2 |
19 |
|
15:45 |
Pokal WU14 |
- |
SC Frankfurt 1880 5 |
8:1 |
22 |
|
17:30 |
Pokal WU14 |
- |
SC SAFO Frankfurt 2 |
1:0 |
25 |
Sonntag, 4. Februar 2024 |
|
10:35 |
Pokal MU12 |
- |
SG TGS/HÖ |
3:0 |
102 |
|
11:10 |
Pokal WU12 |
- |
HC Sachsenhausen |
0:1 |
03 |
|
11:30 |
Pokal MU12 |
- |
Limburger HC |
1:1 |
103 |
|
12:20 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 5 |
- |
Pokal WU12 |
1:3 |
05 |
Berufsschulzentrum |
13:00 |
OL Herren |
- |
1. Hanauer THC 2 |
4:3 |
20 |
Frölinghalle |
14:00 |
Pokal MU16 |
- |
HC Bad Homburg |
0:3 |
47 |
|
15:00 |
Pokal WU16 |
- |
Rüsselsheimer RK 2 |
0:7 |
44 |
|
15:20 |
SC SAFO Frankfurt 2 |
- |
Pokal MU16 |
3:0 |
49 |
|
16:40 |
Pokal MU16 |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
0:3 |
51 |
|
18:00 |
Pokal MU16 |
- |
VfL Bad Nauheim |
0:3 |
53 |
Samstag, 10. Februar 2024 |
|
|
Rüsselsheimer RK 4 |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
15 |
|
|
Meister MU8 |
- |
Rüsselsheimer RK 3 |
_:_ |
17 |
|
|
DHC Wiesbaden |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
20 |
|
10:00 |
SSG Bensheim 3 |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
02 |
|
10:20 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
SC Frankfurt 1880 4 |
_:_ |
04 |
|
10:40 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
SC Frankfurt 1880 3 |
_:_ |
05 |
|
11:00 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
SC Frankfurt 1880 2 |
_:_ |
07 |
|
11:20 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 1 |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
09 |
Samstag, 17. Februar 2024 |
|
10:00 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 3 |
- |
Meister WU8 |
_:_ |
02 |
|
10:20 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 4 |
- |
Meister WU8 |
_:_ |
04 |
|
10:30 |
Meister MU10 |
- |
TGS Vorw. Frankfurt 1 |
0:3 |
02 |
|
10:40 |
Meister WU8 |
- |
DHC Wiesbaden |
_:_ |
05 |
|
11:00 |
Meister WU8 |
- |
SC Frankfurt 1880 2 |
_:_ |
08 |
|
11:20 |
MTV Kronberg 1 |
- |
Meister WU8 |
_:_ |
09 |
|
11:30 |
Rüsselsheimer RK 1 |
- |
Meister MU10 |
10:1 |
04 |
|
12:00 |
MTV Kronberg 2 |
- |
Meister WU8 |
_:_ |
14 |
|
12:20 |
Meister WU8 |
- |
SC Frankfurt 1880 1 |
_:_ |
15 |
|
12:30 |
1. Hanauer THC 1 |
- |
Meister MU10 |
2:5 |
06 |
|
15:45 |
Offenbacher RV |
- |
Pokal WU14 |
0:2 |
37 |
Sporthalle Süd |
16:00 |
SC SAFO Frankfurt |
- |
OL Herren |
5:1 |
23 |
|
17:00 |
Pokal WU14 |
- |
HC Sachsenhausen |
3:0 |
39 |
Sonntag, 18. Februar 2024 |
|
10:35 |
Pokal MU12 |
- |
1. Hanauer THC 2 |
0:4 |
111 |
|
11:45 |
Rüsselsheimer RK 2 |
- |
Pokal MU12 |
3:1 |
113 |
|
12:55 |
Pokal MU12 |
- |
SC Frankfurt 1880 4 |
0:2 |
115 |
Fabriksporthalle |
15:00 |
Pokal WU12 |
- |
TSV Sachsenhausen |
3:0 |
15 |
|
15:20 |
Pokal MU16 |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
7:3 |
01 |
|
16:10 |
Pokal WU12 |
- |
Höchster THC |
1:0 |
17 |
|
17:20 |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
- |
Pokal MU16 |
2:3 |
66 |
|
17:55 |
HC Bad Homburg 2 |
- |
Pokal WU12 |
2:2 |
20 |
|
19:05 |
Limburger HC 2 |
- |
Pokal WU12 |
2:1 |
22 |
Samstag, 24. Februar 2024 |
Weststadthalle |
10:00 |
SSG Bensheim 1 |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
01 |
|
10:20 |
SSG Bensheim 2 |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
03 |
|
11:00 |
Rüsselsheimer RK 2 |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
08 |
|
11:20 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
SSG Bensheim 3 |
_:_ |
10 |
|
11:40 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
Wiesbadener THC 1 |
_:_ |
11 |
|
12:00 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
Wiesbadener THC 2 |
_:_ |
13 |
|
12:20 |
Rüsselsheimer RK 1 |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
15 |
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2024 |
Berufsschulzentrum |
12:00 |
OL Herren |
- |
Rüsselsheimer RK 3 |
3:1 |
26 |
Samstag, 2. März 2024 |
|
10:00 |
Wiesbadener THC 3 |
- |
Meister WU8 |
_:_ |
02 |
Dilthey-/Leibniz-Schule |
10:00 |
Wiesbadener THC 1 |
- |
Meister MU10 |
2:1 |
01 |
|
10:20 |
Wiesbadener THC 4 |
- |
Meister WU8 |
_:_ |
03 |
|
10:40 |
Meister WU8 |
- |
SC Frankfurt 1880 3 |
_:_ |
06 |
|
11:30 |
Meister MU10 |
- |
Limburger HC 1 |
0:8 |
04 |
|
12:00 |
Meister WU8 |
- |
SC Frankfurt 1880 4 |
_:_ |
07 |
|
12:20 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 1 |
- |
Meister WU8 |
_:_ |
10 |
|
12:40 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
- |
Meister WU8 |
_:_ |
11 |
|
13:00 |
Meister MU10 |
- |
Rüsselsheimer RK 1 |
2:5 |
07 |
Berufsschulzentrum |
13:30 |
Pokal WU14 |
- |
Limburger HC |
1:2 |
66 |
|
15:00 |
VfL Bad Nauheim |
- |
Pokal WU14 |
5:1 |
63 |
Sonntag, 3. März 2024 |
|
10:35 |
Pokal MU12 |
- |
VfL Bad Nauheim |
0:1 |
131 |
|
11:10 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 4 |
- |
Pokal WU12 |
0:3 |
33 |
|
11:45 |
Wiesbadener THC 3 |
- |
Pokal MU12 |
0:3 |
133 |
Berufsschulzentrum |
12:00 |
OL Herren |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
2:5 |
30 |
|
12:20 |
Pokal MU12 |
- |
HC Bad Homburg 2 |
3:0 |
134 |
|
12:55 |
Pokal WU12 |
- |
Wiesbadener THC 3 |
3:0 |
36 |
|
14:05 |
Pokal WU12 |
- |
HC Bad Homburg 3 |
3:0 |
38 |
Sonntag, 10. März 2024 |
|
15:00 |
Limburger HC |
- |
Pokal WU14 |
2:1 |
1 |
|
16:00 |
Pokal WU14 |
- |
SC SAFO Frankfurt 2 |
2:0 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Menü |
|
|
Kontakt |
|
|
Apps für den Ergebnisdienst |
|
|
|
|